2019 CCIA Competition

Basic 2 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Mia Arroyo, Stockton Skating School 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Autumn Allison Clayton, CA
Judge 2 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 5 Denise Leto San Jose, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 01:22PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Basic 3 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Madeline Porta, Stockton Skating School 1 1 1 1 2 4/1  
2. Evie Holm, St. Moritz ISC 2 2 2 2 1 5/2  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Autumn Allison Clayton, CA
Judge 2 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 5 Denise Leto San Jose, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 01:26PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Basic 4 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Anastasia Yakovlev, Peninsula SC 1 1 2 1 1 4/1  
2. Yussef El Guerrab, Peninsula SC 2 3 1 2 2 4/2  
3. Soleste Chen, Suzy K Jackson LTS Sc... 3 2 3 3 3 5/3  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 2 Karen Cousineau Sacramento, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Lisa Hernand Ripon, CA
Judge 5 Maria Montes San Jose, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 04:11PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Basic 6 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Elisabeth Robinson, Peninsula SC 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 2 Karen Cousineau Sacramento, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Lisa Hernand Ripon, CA
Judge 5 Maria Montes San Jose, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 04:12PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Basic Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1. Evie Holm, St. Moritz ISC 2 1 1 2/1  
2. Janelle Guan, Suzy K Jackson LTS Sc... 3 2 2 2/2  
3. Mia Arroyo, Stockton Skating School 1 3 3 3/3  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Karen Cousineau Sacramento, CA
Judge 2 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 3 Maria Montes San Jose, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 10:22AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Beginner-High Beginner Showcase

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1. Sofie Kanayama, St. Moritz ISC 1 4 1 2/1  
2. Emma Wells, Vaca Valley FSC 2 2 4 2/2  
3. Zoey Ingalls, Stockton FSC 3 3 2 3/3  
4. Yimei Beckmann, St. Moritz ISC 4 1 3 2/3  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Karen Cousineau Sacramento, CA
Judge 2 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 3 Maria Montes San Jose, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 10:16AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Excel Beginner FS Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Daria Dana, Learn to Skate USA 1 2 1 1 1 4/1  
2. Kendall He, St. Moritz ISC 2 3 2 2 2 4/2  
3. Asena Kaldykulova, Learn to Skate USA 3 4 3 4 3 3/3  
4. Olivia Hashimoto, Peninsula SC 4 1 4 3 4 5/4  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 3 Lisa Hernand Ripon, CA
Judge 4 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Marilyn Whelan Grass Valley, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:42AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Excel Beginner FS Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Laura Phillips, St. Moritz ISC 2 2 1 1 3 4/2 *** TIE ***
1. Ivar McRitchie, Peninsula SC 3 1 2 2 1 4/2 *** TIE ***
3. Soumya Sahay, St. Moritz ISC 1 3 3 3 2 5/3  
  Emma Wells, Vaca Valley FSC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 2 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Judge 3 Lisa Hernand Ripon, CA
Judge 4 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Marilyn Whelan Grass Valley, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:56AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Excel High Beginner Girls FS Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Ava Eubank, Peninsula SC 1 2 2 1 1 3/1  
2. Luna Zhu, Peninsula SC 2 1 1 5 2 4/2  
3. Amy Xia, Learn to Skate USA 5 3 3 3 3 4/3  
4. Kaelyn Tu, Peninsula SC 4 5 4 2 4 4/4  
5. Sophie Shen, Peninsula SC 3 6 5 6 5 3/5  
6. Vanessa Chang, St. Moritz ISC 6 4 6 4 6 5/6  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Autumn Allison Clayton, CA
Judge 3 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 4 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 5 Bill Rowe San Bruno, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 08:49AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Excel High Beginner Girls FS Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Mathilde Skalberg, Peninsula SC 4 1 2 1 1 3/1  
2. Sydney Essenburg, St. Moritz ISC 1 2 1 4 2 4/2  
3. Olivia Halim, St. Moritz ISC 2 4 4 3 3 3/3 TOM 8
4. Lauren Yee, St. Moritz ISC 3 3 3 5 4 3/3 TOM 9
5. Leora Kaldykulova, Learn to Skate USA 6 5 5 2 5 4/5  
6. Yimei Beckmann, St. Moritz ISC 5 6 6 6 7 4/6  
7. Jazzell Briana Ygana, Stockton FSC 7 7 7 7 6 5/7  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Autumn Allison Clayton, CA
Judge 2 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 3 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 4 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 5 Bill Rowe San Bruno, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 09:03AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Excel High Beginner Girls FS Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Niki Mostafavi, St. Moritz ISC 1 2 1 3 1 3/1  
2. Sofie Kanayama, St. Moritz ISC 2 1 3 2 2 4/2  
3. Yujie Wu, Learn to Skate USA 3 3 2 1 3 5/3  
4. Zoey Ingalls, Stockton FSC 5 4 4 4 4 4/4  
5. Madeleine Chiang, St. Moritz ISC 4 5 5 5 5 5/5  
  Ada Koftinoff, St. Moritz ISC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Denise Leto San Jose, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 2 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Lisa Hernand Ripon, CA
Judge 5 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 09:19AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Free Skate 1 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Isabel Kaplunov, Peninsula SC 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 2 Karen Cousineau Sacramento, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Lisa Hernand Ripon, CA
Judge 5 Maria Montes San Jose, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 04:13PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Gold Solo Pattern Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1. 1 1 Ekaterina Lancaster, The Skating Club of S... 2.0

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 01:11PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Gold Solo Pattern Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1. Ekaterina Lancaster, The Skating Club of S... 1 1 1 3/1   1.0

 

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 2 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 3 Marilyn Whelan Grass Valley, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 01:11PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Gold Solo Pattern Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1. Ekaterina Lancaster, The Skating Club of S... 1 1 1 3/1   1.0

 

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 2 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 3 Marilyn Whelan Grass Valley, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 01:11PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

High Beginner Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1. Leora Kaldykulova, Learn to Skate USA 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Luna Zhu, Peninsula SC 2 2 5 2/2  
3. Sydney Essenburg, St. Moritz ISC 3 3 3 3/3  
4. Mathilde Skalberg, Peninsula SC 4 4 4 3/4  
5. Lila Jin, St. Moritz ISC 5 5 2 3/5  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Autumn Allison Clayton, CA
Judge 2 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 10:40AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Intermediate Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Ashley Miya, St. Moritz ISC 1 1 3 3 1 3/1  
2. Cheyenne Dyer, Learn to Skate USA 2 2 1 1 2 5/2  
3. Katherine Mayne, Vaca Valley FSC 3 3 2 2 3 5/3  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 2 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 03:54PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Intermediate/Novice Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Katie Piacentini, Capital City FSC 1 2 1 1 1 4/1  
2. Alyssa Paule, Vaca Valley FSC 2 1 2 2 2 5/2  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Karen Cousineau Sacramento, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 12:04PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Junior Solo Combined

Final Standings

PlaceODFDNameFP
1. 1 1 Ekaterina Lancaster, The Skating Club of S... 2.0

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 03:44PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Junior Solo Combined

Standings for the Short Dance

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.FP
1. Ekaterina Lancaster, The Skating Club of S... 1 1 1 3/1   1.0

 

Panel of Officials for the Short Dance

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 2 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Judge 3 Marilyn Whelan Grass Valley, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 03:44PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Junior Solo Combined

Standings for the Free Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1. Ekaterina Lancaster, The Skating Club of S... 1 1 1 1 1 5/1   1.0

 

Panel of Officials for the Free Dance

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Denise Leto San Jose, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 2 Karen Cousineau Sacramento, CA
Judge 3 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 4 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Judge 5 Marilyn Whelan Grass Valley, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 03:44PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Juvenile/Teen Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Sophia Young, Capital City FSC 1 1 2 1 1 4/1  
2. Natalie Yang, Peninsula SC 2 2 1 2 2 5/2  
3. Olivia Chambers, Capital City FSC 4 3 3 3 3 4/3  
4. Christa Munoz, Stockton FSC 3 4 4 4 4 5/4  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Karen Cousineau Sacramento, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 12:00PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Juvenile/Teen Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Sophia Young, Capital City FSC 2 1 3 1 1 3/1  
2. Olivia Chambers, Capital City FSC 1 2 1 2 2 5/2  
3. Irina Zaytseva, Peninsula SC 3 3 2 3 3 5/3  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 2 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 03:46PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Masters Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Rachel Duran, Los Angeles FSC 2 2 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Jennifer Jones, Hawaii FSC 1 1 2 2 2 5/2  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 04:12PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

No Test Boys

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Morgan En, St. Moritz ISC 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 3 Lisa Hernand Ripon, CA
Judge 4 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Marilyn Whelan Grass Valley, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 11:40AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

No Test Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Emily-Mae Sato, Capital City FSC 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. Isabella Angus, Capital City FSC 2 2 2 2 2 5/2  
3. Hannah Kishinami, Capital City FSC 3 3 3 3 3 5/3  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 3 Lisa Hernand Ripon, CA
Judge 4 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 02:08PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

No Test Girls FS Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Quinn Cho, St. Moritz ISC 2 2 1 1 4 4/2  
2. Holly Fan, Peninsula SC 1 5 3 3 1 4/3  
3. Alexandra Synyanska, The Skating Club of S... 5 1 7 2 3 3/3 TOM 6
4. Lucya Koftinoff, St. Moritz ISC 3 3 4 5 2 3/3 TOM 8
5. Eileena Tsui, St. Moritz ISC 4 6 2 4 6 3/4  
6. Zara Mordani, Peninsula SC 6 4 5 6 5 3/5  
7. Arianna Chan, St. Moritz ISC 7 7 6 7 7 5/7  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 2 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 3 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 4 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Judge 5 Marilyn Whelan Grass Valley, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 05:06PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

No Test Girls FS Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Zoe Huynh, Peninsula SC 1 1 1 1 2 4/1  
2. Emily-Mae Sato, Capital City FSC 4 3 2 2 1 3/2  
3. Berenice Chu, Peninsula SC 3 2 3 3 3 5/3  
4. Fairuz El Guerrab, Peninsula SC 2 4 4 4 4 5/4  
5. Anaya Doshi, St. Moritz ISC 5 5 5 5 5 5/5  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 2 Karen Cousineau Sacramento, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Judge 5 Marilyn Whelan Grass Valley, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 05:26PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

No Test Girls FS Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Selma El Guerrab, Peninsula SC 1 1 1 2 1 4/1  
2. Isabella Corona, Peninsula SC 2 3 2 1 2 4/2  
3. Olivia Webster, St. Moritz ISC 4 2 4 4 3 5/4  
4. Megan Zhang, St. Moritz ISC 3 4 5 3 4 4/4  
5. Amanda Sanchez, St. Moritz ISC 5 5 3 5 5 5/5  
  Kerstin Thompson, St. Moritz ISC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 3 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 4 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 06:41PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

No Test Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1. Ava Eubank, Peninsula SC 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Hannah Kishinami, Capital City FSC 2 2 2 3/2  
3. Isabella Angus, Capital City FSC 3 3 3 3/3  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Westall Oakland, CA
Judge 1 Autumn Allison Clayton, CA
Judge 2 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 3 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 07:51AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

No Test Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Isabella Angus, Capital City FSC 2 2 1 2 1 5/2  
2. Hannah Kishinami, Capital City FSC 1 1 2 5 2 4/2  
3. Selma El Guerrab, Peninsula SC 3 3 3 1 4 4/3  
4. Fairuz El Guerrab, Peninsula SC 5 4 5 2 3 3/4 TOM 9
5. Olivia Webster, St. Moritz ISC 4 5 4 4 5 3/4 TOM 12
  Elena Nguyen, St. Moritz ISC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 3 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 4 Maria Montes San Jose, CA
Judge 5 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 07:52AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

No Test Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1. Ava Eubank, Peninsula SC 1 2 1 2/1  
2. Berenice Chu, Peninsula SC 2 1 2 3/2  
3. Hannah Kishinami, Capital City FSC 3 3 3 3/3  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 3 Denise Leto San Jose, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 10:37AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Novice Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Daimion Davis, Utah FSC 1 1 2 1 1 4/1  
2. Sienna Dyer, ISC of Fresno 2 3 1 2 3 3/2  
3. Ashley Yung, Capital City FSC 3 2 3 3 2 5/3  
4. Katie Piacentini, Capital City FSC 4 4 4 4 4 5/4  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 04:07PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Pre-Juvenile Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Kylie Fenske, Capital City FSC 2 1 1 1 1 4/1  
2. Marsanne Fetterer, St. Moritz ISC 1 2 2 2 2 5/2  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 2 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Lisa Hernand Ripon, CA
Judge 5 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 03:37PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Pre-Juvenile Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1. Gabriel Lan, The Skating Club of S... 1 1 1 3/1  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 2 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Judge 3 Bill Rowe San Bruno, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 07:45AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Pre-Juvenile Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Elizabeth Drewery, Peninsula SC 2 2 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Kylie Fenske, Capital City FSC 1 1 2 2 2 5/2  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 3 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 4 Maria Montes San Jose, CA
Judge 5 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 08:05AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Pre-Juvenile Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1. Elizabeth Drewery, Peninsula SC 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Olivia Chambers, Capital City FSC 2 2 2 3/2  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Autumn Allison Clayton, CA
Judge 2 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 10:44AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Preliminary Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Sofia Karsh-Franco, Capital City FSC 1 1 5 1 1 4/1  
2. Nicole Borovikov, Peninsula SC 2 2 3 2 2 4/2  
3. Rayhana Hashemi, Peninsula SC 3 6 6 3 3 3/3  
4. Anh-Dan Pham, Capital City FSC 5 3 1 4 5 3/4 TOM 8
5. Makayla Ma, Capital City FSC 4 5 4 5 4 3/4 TOM 12
6. Hannah Ereso, Capital City FSC 6 4 2 6 6 5/6  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 2 Karen Cousineau Sacramento, CA
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Lisa Hernand Ripon, CA
Judge 5 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 11:46AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Preliminary Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1. Hana Maria Aboian, Peninsula SC 1 1 2 2/1  
2. Anh-Dan Pham, Capital City FSC 2 2 1 3/2  
  Yesenia Stankevich, Peninsula SC         Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 2 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Judge 3 Bill Rowe San Bruno, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 07:58AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Preliminary Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Anh-Dan Pham, Capital City FSC 1 1 2 1 1 4/1  
2. Makayla Ma, Capital City FSC 2 2 1 2 2 5/2  
3. Hannah Ereso, Capital City FSC 3 3 4 3 3 4/3  
4. Isabella Funtanilla, Vaca Valley FSC 4 4 3 4 4 5/4  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 3 Lisa Hernand Ripon, CA
Judge 4 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 02:13PM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Preliminary Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1. Yesenia Stankevich, Peninsula SC 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Makayla Ma, Capital City FSC 2 2 2 3/2  
3. Hana Maria Aboian, Peninsula SC 3 3 3 3/3  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Westall Oakland, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 3 Denise Leto San Jose, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 10:42AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Pre-Preliminary Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Telissa Do, Capital City FSC 1 2 1 1 2 3/1  
2. Alexandra Schofield, Capital City FSC 2 1 2 2 1 5/2  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 3 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 4 Maria Montes San Jose, CA
Judge 5 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 07:59AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Pre-Preliminary Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1. Yasna Mukundan, Capital City FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Jean Fahmie Walnut Creek, CA
Judge 1 Autumn Allison Clayton, CA
Judge 2 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 3 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 07:56AM (Competition local time)

 

2019 CCIA Competition

Pre-Preliminary Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Sarah Wehling, Vaca Valley FSC 1 2 2 1 1 3/1  
2. Telissa Do, Capital City FSC 2 1 4 2 4 3/2  
3. Alexandra Schofield, Capital City FSC 3 3 1 4 3 4/3  
4. Deya Raghavan, St. Moritz ISC 4 4 3 3 2 3/3  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Melissa Bowman Vallejo, CA
Judge 2 George Chow Portland, OR
Judge 3 Alex Furrer South Lake Tahoe, CA
Judge 4 Lisa Hernand Ripon, CA
Judge 5 Mary Panyan Los Gatos, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Jun 23, 2019, 03:31PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Basic Skating 2

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Basic Skating 2

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Katelyn Effendi, Univ. ISC of San Jose 1 1 2 1 1 4/1  
2. Victoria Chandler, Santa Rosa FSC 2 2 1 2 2 5/2  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Denise Barton-Leto San Jose, CA
Judge 2 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 3 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 4 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 5 Jacki Paytas Danville, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 04:28PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Basic Skating 4

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Basic Skating 4

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Emma Tuan, Univ. ISC of San Jose 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. Sophie Tuan, Univ. ISC of San Jose 2 2 2 2 2 5/2  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Denise Barton-Leto San Jose, CA
Judge 2 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 3 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 4 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 5 Jacki Paytas Danville, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 04:28PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Basic Skating 5 Group A

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Basic Skating 5 Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Brielle Moon, Peninsula SC 1 3 1 1 1 4/1  
2. Saara Lahtela, Univ. ISC of San Jose 2 1 3 2 2 4/2  
3. Kyra Finch, Peninsula SC 3 2 2 4 4 3/3  
4. Ethan Darnell, Peninsula SC 4 4 4 3 3 5/4  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Denise Barton-Leto San Jose, CA
Judge 2 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 3 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 4 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 5 Jacki Paytas Danville, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 04:20PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Basic Skating 5 Group B

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Basic Skating 5 Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Mikayla Gordon, St. Moritz ISC 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. Vered Polonsky, Univ. ISC of San Jose 2 3 2 3 2 3/2  
3. Riya Arora, Peninsula SC 3 2 3 2 3 5/3  
4. Isabella Sypnicki, Individual Member 4 4 4 4 4 5/4  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Denise Barton-Leto San Jose, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 2 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 3 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Judge 4 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 04:35PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Intermediate Men Test Track Free Skate

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Intermediate Men Test Track Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Marco Berg, Santa Rosa FSC 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 3 Beshare Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Judge 4 Leo Sakaguchi Berkeley, CA
Judge 5 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 10:51AM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Limited No Test Boys Free Skate

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Limited No Test Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Ethan Hsu, SC of San Francisco 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Bruce Bell San Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 2 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 3 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 4 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 10:05AM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Limited No Test Girls Free Skating

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Limited No Test Girls Free Skating

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Annabelle Huber, SC of San Francisco 3 1 2 1 2 4/2 *** TIE ***
1. Michelle Maydan, Peninsula SC 2 2 1 3 1 4/2 *** TIE ***
3. Alexandra Ptacek, Univ. ISC of San Jose 1 3 3 2 3 5/3  
4. Bellarose Campbell, Santa Rosa FSC 4 4 4 4 4 5/4  
5. Sofia Karsh-Franco, Stockton FSC 5 5 5 5 5 5/5  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Denise Barton-Leto San Jose, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 2 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 3 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Judge 4 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 05:05PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Novice Ladies Test Track Free Skate

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Novice Ladies Test Track Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Rachel Duran, Los Angeles FSC 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 3 Beshare Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Judge 4 Leo Sakaguchi Berkeley, CA
Judge 5 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 10:53AM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre- Preliminary (no Axel) Girls Free Skate Group C

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre- Preliminary (no Axel) Girls Free Skate Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Esther Na, Peninsula SC 2 2 1 2 1 5/2  
2. Marissa Bergquist, SC of San Francisco 1 1 6 3 3 4/3  
3. Michelle Freeland, Las Vegas FSC 3 4 2 5 2 3/3  
4. Mariza Avalos, Vaca Valley FSC 4 3 5 1 5 3/4 TOM 8
5. Audrey Webb, St. Moritz ISC 5 5 3 4 4 3/4 TOM 11
6. Chloe Moreno, Peninsula SC 6 6 4 6 6 5/6  
  Hannah Onderdonk, Peninsula SC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Denise Barton-Leto San Jose, CA
Judge 2 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 3 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 4 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 5 Jacki Paytas Danville, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 05:51PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Juvenile Boys Free Skate

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Juvenile Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Drew Mitchell, Univ. ISC of San Jose 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 2 Bruce Bell San Francisco, CA
Judge 3 Laura Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Judge 4 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 10:21AM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group A

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Mayu Tayama, Peninsula SC 3 6 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Hannah Herrera, Cottonwood Heights FSC 1 5 2 4 3 3/3 *** TIE ***
2. Kalen Sujee Kang, St. Moritz ISC 5 1 4 3 2 3/3 *** TIE ***
4. Nicole Chan, St. Moritz ISC 1 3 6 2 7 3/3 TO 19
5. Scottlyn Anderson, Utah FSC 9 4 3 7 4 3/4  
6. Viviana Moreno, Salt Lake Figure Skating 4 7 5 6 5 3/5  
7. Lucy Qianshu Gong, Peninsula SC 7 2 7 8 8 3/7  
8. Eileen Cai, St. Moritz ISC 8 8 8 10 10 3/8  
9. Annabelle Fowler, Cottonwood Heights FSC 6 9 9 9 6 5/9  
10. Sofia Hofmann, Peninsula SC 10 10 10 5 9 5/10  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Bruce Bell San Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 2 Beshare Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Judge 3 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 4 Leo Sakaguchi Berkeley, CA
Judge 5 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 11:52AM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group B

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Bridget Lee, SC of San Francisco 1 6 1 2 3 3/2 *** TIE ***
1. Anastasia Likhareva, Peninsula SC 3 2 6 1 1 3/2 *** TIE ***
3. Crystal Chen, St. Moritz ISC 2 1 3 3 2 3/2 TOM 5
4. Valeria Montes de Oca, Stockton FSC 5 3 2 5 4 3/4  
5. Anna Gready, FSC of Park City 4 7 5 7 6 3/6 TO 29
6. Bella Davies, SC of San Francisco 9 4 8 6 5 3/6 TO 32
7. Reese Lashinski, Santa Rosa FSC 7 5 7 8 9 3/7  
8. Tammy Amir, Peninsula SC 8 8 4 4 8 5/8  
9. Shannon Lin, SC of San Francisco 6 10 9 9 7 4/9  
10. Meagan Lashinski, Santa Rosa FSC 10 9 10 10 10 5/10  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 2 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 3 Beshare Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Judge 4 Leo Sakaguchi Berkeley, CA
Judge 5 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 09:35AM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group C

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Malia Santo, Peninsula SC 2 2 1 1 4 4/2  
2. Laura Li, Peninsula SC 1 4 2 3 6 3/3 TO 16
3. Lily Yuriar, SC of San Francisco 6 3 6 2 1 3/3 TO 18
4. Jaclyn Kate Guevarra, SC of San Francisco 3 4 3 4 7 4/4  
5. Karen Li, Peninsula SC 5 8 9 5 2 3/5  
6. Loren Greene, SC of San Francisco 7 10 10 6 3 3/7 TOM 16
7. Allison Lee, St. Moritz ISC 8 6 4 7 9 3/7 TOM 17
8. Molly McNamara, FSC of Park City 4 7 8 8 10 4/8  
9. Chiara Drake, SC of San Francisco 10 1 7 10 8 3/8  
10. Quynline Lam, Peninsula SC 9 9 5 9 5 5/9  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Beshare Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Laura Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Judge 2 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 3 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 4 Leo Sakaguchi Berkeley, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 08:59AM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Preliminary Boys Free Skate

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Preliminary Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. James Dallape, SC of San Francisco 1 1 1 2 1 4/1  
2. David Case, Peninsula SC 2 2 2 1 2 5/2  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 2 Bruce Bell San Francisco, CA
Judge 3 Laura Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Judge 4 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 10:26AM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group A

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Nathalie Seckinger, FSC of Park City 1 3 1 1 1 4/1  
2. Madison Sass, SC of San Francisco 2 1 2 2 3 4/2  
3. Sandy Jinpyo Lee, St. Moritz ISC 6 4 3 3 2 3/3  
4. Alice Tao, Peninsula SC 4 2 4 7 5 3/4 TOM 10
5. Sienna Dyer, ISC of Fresno 3 6 5 4 4 3/4 TOM 11
6. Megan Li, SC of San Francisco 5 7 6 6 6 4/6  
7. Aleksandra Aktan, SC of San Francisco 7 5 7 5 7 5/7  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Laura Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Bruce Bell San Francisco, CA
Judge 2 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 3 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 4 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 12:21PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group B

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Alvina Su, Peninsula SC 1 1 3 1 7 3/1  
2. Alice Feng, Peninsula SC 2 2 1 2 2 5/2  
3. Anna Thomason, St. Moritz ISC 4 4 2 7 4 4/4  
4. Jenna Hauser, Peninsula SC 3 3 4 5 6 3/4  
5. Kasey Parks, SC of San Francisco 7 6 5 3 1 3/5 TOM 9
6. Miku Sato, Peninsula SC 6 5 6 4 3 3/5 TOM 12
7. Emma Pfister, SC of San Francisco 5 7 7 6 5 3/6  
  Abby Soroka, Capital City FSC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Laura Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 3 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 4 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 12:36PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group C

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Paige Dong, Peninsula SC 2 1 1 1 3 3/1  
2. Nicole Zhi, Peninsula SC 3 3 5 3 2 4/3  
3. Mikayla Goodi, St. Moritz ISC 1 6 3 2 4 3/3  
4. Samantha Young, Peninsula SC 4 2 2 4 5 4/4  
5. Emily Clinkscales, Peninsula SC 7 4 4 5 1 3/4  
6. Ariana Tao, SC of San Francisco 6 5 6 6 7 4/6  
7. Cheyenne Dyer, ISC of Fresno 5 7 7 7 6 5/7  
  Kate O'Neal, Peninsula SC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Beshare Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 3 Maria Montes San Jose, CA
Judge 4 Leo Sakaguchi Berkeley, CA
Judge 5 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 01:52PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group D

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group D

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Erika Louie, SC of San Francisco 1 3 2 1 1 3/1  
2. Vivienne Nguyen, Peninsula SC 2 1 1 2 2 5/2  
3. Ivette Lipets, Peninsula SC 3 2 3 5 3 4/3  
4. Miranda Rojas, Peninsula SC 4 6 4 3 4 4/4  
5. Gyuri Kim, Peninsula SC 5 4 5 4 5 5/5  
6. Zoe Hopper, FSC of Park City 6 5 6 6 6 5/6  
7. Heather Davies, SC of San Francisco 7 7 7 7 7 5/7  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Bruce Bell San Francisco, CA
Judge 2 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 3 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 4 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 02:19PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group E

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group E

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Isabelle Douch, Santa Rosa FSC 1 1 1 1 3 4/1  
2. Michelle Ray, Las Vegas FSC 2 2 2 4 1 4/2  
3. Isabella Smallcombe, Peninsula SC 4 5 6 3 2 3/4 TOM 9
4. Abigail Stout, Stockton FSC 3 3 5 7 4 3/4 TOM 10
5. Jasmine Lin, Univ. ISC of San Jose 7 6 3 2 5 3/5  
6. Kerilyn Matson, Las Vegas FSC 6 4 7 5 6 4/6  
7. Anushka Brito, Univ. ISC of San Jose 5 7 4 6 8 3/6  
8. Roxane Vay, St. Moritz ISC 8 8 8 8 7 5/8  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 2 Laura Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Judge 3 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 4 Maria Montes San Jose, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 02:53PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Preliminary (no Axel) Boys Free Skate

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Preliminary (no Axel) Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Mason Hately, Univ. ISC of San Jose 1 2 1 1 3 3/1  
2. Victor McCall, St. Moritz ISC 3 1 2 3 1 3/2 TOM 4
3. Jason Wiemels, St. Moritz ISC 2 3 3 2 2 3/2 TOM 6

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Bruce Bell San Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 2 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 3 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 4 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 09:47AM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Preliminary (no Axel) Girls Free Skate Group A

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Preliminary (no Axel) Girls Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Heather Benoit, SC of San Francisco 1 2 2 2 1 5/2  
2. Conner Sasaki, SC of San Francisco 2 4 4 1 2 3/2  
3. Maren Darnell, Peninsula SC 4 7 1 3 3 3/3  
4. Samantha Teague, Peninsula SC 7 1 3 4 5 3/4 TOM 8
5. Naomi Harkey, Peninsula SC 3 3 5 7 4 3/4 TOM 10
6. Anugraha Pillai, Univ. ISC of San Jose 5 5 6 6 6 5/6  
7. Olivienne Kamriani Beard, Peninsula SC 6 6 7 5 7 3/6  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 2 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 3 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Judge 4 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 08:08PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Preliminary (no Axel) Girls Free Skate Group D

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Preliminary (no Axel) Girls Free Skate Group D

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Serena Bailey, Stockton FSC 1 3 1 1 1 4/1  
2. Reya Vir, Univ. ISC of San Jose 3 2 2 2 2 4/2  
3. Jenna Zarbis, Peninsula SC 2 1 3 3 3 5/3  
4. Sara Coleman, St. Moritz ISC 5 4 5 5 4 5/5  
5. Meghna Shankar, St. Moritz ISC 4 6 6 4 5 3/5  
6. Khushi Parikh, Peninsula SC 6 5 4 6 6 5/6  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Denise Barton-Leto San Jose, CA
Judge 2 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 3 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 4 Jacki Paytas Danville, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 06:05PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Preliminary (no Axel) Girls Free Skating Group B

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Preliminary (no Axel) Girls Free Skating Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Kelly O'Neal, Peninsula SC 2 2 2 1 3 4/2  
2. Nyah Simpson, Peninsula SC 4 1 3 2 1 3/2  
3. Emma Hedican, St. Moritz ISC 1 5 4 4 2 4/4  
4. Emma Singer, SC of San Francisco 3 4 5 7 4 3/4  
5. Jordynn Joines, Univ. ISC of San Jose 5 3 6 5 6 3/5  
6. Jessica Wiemels, St. Moritz ISC 6 6 1 3 7 4/6  
7. Karla Lukin, SC of San Francisco 7 7 7 6 5 5/7  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 2 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 3 Jacki Paytas Danville, CA
Judge 4 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 05:30PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Preliminary (w/Axel) Boys Free Skate

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Preliminary (w/Axel) Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Hayk Meghavoryan, Peninsula SC 2 1 1 1 2 3/1  
2. Ray He, SC of San Francisco 1 3 2 3 1 3/2  
3. Evan Mullins, Stockton FSC 3 2 3 2 3 5/3  
4. Connor Wayment, Wasatch FSC 4 4 4 4 5 4/4  
5. Laz Lune, St. Moritz ISC 5 5 5 5 4 5/5  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Laura Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Bruce Bell San Francisco, CA
Judge 2 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 3 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 4 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 10:09AM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Preliminary (w/Axel) Girls Free Skate Group A

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Preliminary (w/Axel) Girls Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Allison Kim, Peninsula SC 2 1 2 1 1 3/1  
2. Deanna Panin, Las Vegas FSC 4 2 1 8 2 3/2  
3. Jacqueline Wong, SC of San Francisco 5 5 4 4 5 5/5  
4. Anastacia Fuentes, Las Vegas FSC 3 6 3 5 7 3/5  
5. Jenna Peysakhovich, Peninsula SC 6 4 5 6 6 5/6  
6. Mia Kalin, St. Moritz ISC 1 8 6 7 3 3/6  
7. Vanessa Kim, Vaca Valley FSC 7 3 7 3 8 4/7  
8. Jeliza Bonifacio, SC of San Francisco 8 7 8 2 4 3/7  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 2 Jacki Paytas Danville, CA
Judge 3 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Judge 4 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 07:02PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Preliminary (w/Axel) Girls Free Skate Group B

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Preliminary (w/Axel) Girls Free Skate Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Chloe Sun, Peninsula SC 2 1 3 1 3 3/2 TO 10
2. Michelle Phan, Peninsula SC 1 2 1 5 4 3/2 TO 13
3. Christy Lu, SC of San Francisco 4 5 2 2 2 3/2 TOM 6
4. Katherine Ahn, Peninsula SC 5 4 4 4 1 4/4  
5. Alexandra Lazareva, Peninsula SC 6 6 5 3 5 3/5  
6. Kaia Chan, Peninsula SC 3 3 6 6 6 5/6  
7. Ava Wharton, Las Vegas FSC 7 7 7 7 7 5/7  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Joan Burns San Mateo, CA
Judge 2 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 3 Rick Perez Mountain View, CA
Judge 4 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Judge 5 Deborah Wychulis Tiburon, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 07:15PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Preliminary (w/Axel) Girls Free Skate Group C

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Preliminary (w/Axel) Girls Free Skate Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Alyssa Kondo, Univ. ISC of San Jose 1 5 1 2 1 3/1  
2. Zoe Hartnett, Peninsula SC 4 1 2 3 2 3/2  
3. Mary Horner, Las Vegas FSC 3 3 3 1 4 4/3  
4. Gabriella Fuentes, Las Vegas FSC 2 4 5 5 3 3/4 TOM 9
5. Andee Lyons, FSC of Park City 5 2 4 4 8 3/4 TOM 10
6. Serena Collins, SC of San Francisco 6 8 7 7 6 4/7 *** TIE ***
6. Tasha Malcolm, Univ. ISC of San Jose 8 7 6 6 7 4/7 *** TIE ***
8. Alisa Self, Peninsula SC 7 6 8 8 5 3/7  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Denise Barton-Leto San Jose, CA
Judge 2 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 3 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 4 Jacki Paytas Danville, CA
Judge 5 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 07:44PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Pre-Preliminary (w/Axel) Girls Free Skate Group D

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Pre-Preliminary (w/Axel) Girls Free Skate Group D

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Lili Sun, Peninsula SC 1 1 5 3 1 3/1  
2. Lauren Louie, SC of San Francisco 4 2 1 1 2 4/2  
3. Sonja Chen, St. Moritz ISC 6 3 3 2 3 4/3  
4. Julia Wilkinson, St. Moritz ISC 3 5 2 4 4 4/4  
5. Sabrina Stone, Peninsula SC 5 4 6 5 5 4/5  
6. Cherie Zhi, Peninsula SC 2 6 4 6 6 5/6  
7. Vanessa Andreescu, St. Moritz ISC 7 7 7 7 7 5/7  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Denise Barton-Leto San Jose, CA
Judge 2 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 3 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Judge 4 Patt Martin Fremont, CA
Judge 5 Jacki Paytas Danville, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 02, 2015, 08:05PM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Senior Ladies Test Track Free Skate

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Senior Ladies Test Track Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Elizabeth Schmidt, SC of San Francisco 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Sandy Hopson-Davis* Sacramento, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 3 Beshare Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Judge 4 Leo Sakaguchi Berkeley, CA
Judge 5 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 11:00AM (Competition local time)

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition: Special Needs Girls

2016 Central Pacific Non-Qualifying Competition

Special Needs Girls

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1. Aimee Gee, St. Moritz ISC 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  

 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
Referee Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Ellen Izuka San Carlos, CA
Judge 1 Lisa Erle* Dublin, CA
Judge 2 Joyce Burden San Carlos, CA
Judge 3 Beshare Elmufdi San Jose, CA
Judge 4 Leo Sakaguchi Berkeley, CA
Judge 5 Helen Wong Sacramento, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Oct 03, 2015, 10:38AM (Competition local time)